ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16274222

nr 1627 4222

Billy Hellsten

(f. 1931), Finland

Billy Hellsten (b. 1931), Finland. Signed, dated 1992, Storspov. Length: 42 cm, height: 55 cm,

SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1992, Storspov. Längd: 42 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Billy Hellsten, Finnish painter born in Helsinki 1931.

Yes

4000

SEK 3000

Monday June 10 2024
at 19:09:07

10/6 18:24:20 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Billy Hellsten

Read more about Billy Hellsten